16,949 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Corporate Viewed

505B Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 653.94 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
6d
Corporate Viewed

264 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 573.10 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Corporate Viewed

553 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 566.82 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
6d
Corporate Viewed

52 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Corporate Viewed

971 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 899,000
  • 2 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 1,637.52 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
6d
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 789,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 788.21 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

110 Bukit Purmei Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 681.54 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CC30 Keppel MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d
Viewed

559 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 573.77 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Corporate Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,602.56 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Corporate Viewed

357B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 565,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 552.84 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

161 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 653.55 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
6d
Viewed

205 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 800,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 609.29 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
6d
Viewed

35 Lorong 20 Geylang

  • S$ 700,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,414.14 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
6d
Viewed

250D Compassvale Street

  • S$ 868,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

154A Bedok South Road

  • S$ 959,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 958.04 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
6d
Viewed

404 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 519,950
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.66 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
6d
Viewed

298C Compassvale Street

  • S$ 632,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 515.08 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

536 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 542.52 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
6d
Viewed

211 Serangoon Avenue 4

  • S$ 698,500
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 697.80 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
6d

10 Shelford Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,101.77 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
6d