16,930 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

624B Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h

33 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,714.29 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

808C Chai Chee Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 871.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

289B Punggol Place

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 733.86 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h

533 Bukit Batok Street 51

  • S$ 960,000
  • 4 2
  • 1400 sqft
  • S$ 685.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

263 Tanjong Katong Road

  • S$ 788,888
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,830.37 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

830 Woodlands Street 83

  • S$ 480,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 610.69 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
7h
Viewed

75 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 370,000
  • 3 1
  • 714 sqft
  • S$ 518.21 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
7h
Viewed

249 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 425,000
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 540.71 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

573C Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 589.41 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

423 Canberra Road

  • S$ 758,888
  • 3 2
  • 1399 sqft
  • S$ 542.45 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed
  • S$ 595,000
  • 3 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 516.49 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
7h

522A Tampines Central 7

  • S$ 808,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

363A Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 549.45 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h

258B Punggol Field

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 792.35 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

51 Lorong 6 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 1
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 554.14 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
7h
Viewed

608 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 469,999
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 532.88 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
7h

103A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 999.00 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
7h
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 758,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 740.96 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h
Viewed

274C Punggol Place

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 849.15 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
7h