16,917 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

190A Rivervale Drive

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 615.84 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

307 Serangoon Avenue 2

  • S$ 616,688
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 629.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

417 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

108 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 628.37 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

8 Jalan Bukit Ho Swee

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 643.45 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1971
7h
Viewed

505 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 525,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 717.21 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
7h
Viewed

256D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 766.07 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

90 Bedok North Street 4

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 571.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,880.53 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

642B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 592.47 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
7h
Viewed

117 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 398,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 568.57 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
7h
Viewed

28 Hoy Fatt Road

  • S$ 300,000
  • 2 1
  • 505 sqft
  • S$ 594.06 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1967
7h
Viewed

425 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 499,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
7h
Viewed

132A Canberra Crescent

  • S$ 798,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 806.96 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
7h
Viewed

663B Punggol Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 717.91 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

288 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 496.16 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
7h

873 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 491.51 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
7h
Viewed

19 Balam Road

  • S$ 358,000
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 554.18 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
7h

524 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 599,000
  • 3 2
  • 1140 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h

353 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1291 sqft
  • S$ 518.98 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h