16,909 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

453A Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 735,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 593.70 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

36 Lengkong Tujoh

  • S$ 785,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,621.90 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

41 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 770,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.07 psf
  • 17 mins (1410 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
7h
Viewed

887A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 655,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 661.62 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
7h
Viewed

175 Lompang Road

  • S$ 930,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

106 Bukit Batok Central

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 580.88 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 672.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
7h
Viewed

325C Sengkang East Way

  • S$ 659,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 557.43 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h
Viewed

803B Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 555,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 554.45 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

68 Redhill Close

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 928.51 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
7h
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 935,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,808.51 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
7h
Viewed

239 Hougang Street 22

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h
Viewed

297 Yishun Street 20

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 552.30 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h
Viewed

264 Waterloo Street

  • S$ 668,000
  • 2 1
  • 638 sqft
  • S$ 1,047.02 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT21 Bencoolen MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

45 Marine Crescent

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 1
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 781.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
7h
Viewed

208 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 338,000
  • 3 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 424.09 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
7h
Viewed

90 Saint Francis Road

  • S$ 990,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,210.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
7h

507 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 565.88 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
7h
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 1,285.71 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

654B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
7h