16,901 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

450 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1151 sqft
  • S$ 441.36 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
7h

914 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.85 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
7h
Viewed

590B Montreal Link

  • S$ 635,888
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 635.25 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
7h
Viewed

140D Corporation Drive

  • S$ 715,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 714.29 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
7h
Viewed

513D Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 592.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
7h
Viewed

871B Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 908,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 740.02 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
7h
Viewed

931 Hougang Street 91

  • S$ 848,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 656.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
7h
Viewed

18 Tong Watt Road

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 2,211.06 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
7h
Viewed

155 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 898,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 826.13 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
7h
Viewed

26 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 975,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,017.75 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
7h
Viewed

610 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 564.16 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h

506 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 445.96 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
7h
Viewed

201C Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 628,888
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 649.68 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
7h

224 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
7h
Viewed

634 Pasir Ris Drive 1

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 571.94 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
7h
Viewed

203 Bishan Street 23

  • S$ 870,000
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 785.20 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
7h
Viewed

238 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 696.59 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
7h
Viewed

631 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 470,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 651.87 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
7h
Viewed

512 Choa Chu Kang Street 51

  • S$ 658,000
  • 4 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 459.82 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS4 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
7h
Viewed

386 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 455.76 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
7h