16,882 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

778 Yishun Avenue 2

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 517.86 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
14h
Viewed

213 Choa Chu Kang Central

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 544.64 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to BP2 South View LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
14h
Viewed

230 Commonwealth Avenue

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,222.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
14h
Viewed

114 Tampines Street 11

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1432 sqft
  • S$ 663.41 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
14h
Viewed

388 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 719,800
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 566.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
14h
Viewed

914 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 525,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 469.17 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

388 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 719,800
  • 4 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 566.77 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
14h
Viewed

306 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 532.79 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
14h
Viewed

477 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 522.70 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
14h
Viewed

153 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 618,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 631.26 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
14h
Viewed

395 Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 473.21 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
14h
Viewed

141 Jalan Bukit Merah

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 679.61 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
15h
Viewed

418B Fernvale Link

  • S$ 388,888
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 768.55 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
15h
Viewed

647 Punggol Central

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.25 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
15h
Viewed

634 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 500.45 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
15h
Viewed

420A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 939.66 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
15h
Viewed

105D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
15h
Viewed

443A Fernvale Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 680.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
15h
Viewed

66 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 551.52 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
15h
Viewed

108 Lorong 1 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 490,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 690.14 psf
  • 2 mins (210 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
15h