16,863 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

852 Yishun Street 81

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 517.33 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
16h
Viewed

16 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 880,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,777.78 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
16h

410B Fernvale Road

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 682.97 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

48 Lakeside Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 494 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.86 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
16h
Viewed

99 Aljunied Crescent

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 527.05 psf
  • 11 mins (860 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
16h
Viewed

130A Canberra Street

  • S$ 430,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 849.80 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
16h

275 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 532.09 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
16h
Viewed

415A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 828,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 818.99 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

13 Holland Drive

  • S$ 548,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 783.98 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
16h
Viewed

588B Ang Mo Kio Street 52

  • S$ 998,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,029.93 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
16h
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
16h
Viewed

321 Yishun Central

  • S$ 468,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 587.20 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
16h
Viewed

26B Jalan Membina

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,092.90 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
16h

177 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 790,000
  • 3 2
  • 894 sqft
  • S$ 883.67 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
16h
Viewed

840 Tampines Street 82

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
17h
Viewed

803A Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 529.47 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h
Viewed

27 Toa Payoh East

  • S$ 360,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 499.31 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
17h
Viewed

475B Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 980,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 813.28 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

559 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 480.33 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
17h
Viewed

871C Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 733.50 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
17h