16,961 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

8 Empress Road

  • S$ 545,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 778.57 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
5d
Viewed

813 Jurong West Street 81

  • S$ 585,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 449.31 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
5d
Viewed

20 Balam Road

  • S$ 336,000
  • 2 1
  • 645 sqft
  • S$ 520.93 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to DT25 Mattar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1965
5d
Viewed

65 Kallang Bahru

  • S$ 494,345
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 707.22 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
5d
Viewed

553 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 788,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 595.17 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
5d

197D Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2014
5d
Viewed

16 Ang Mo Kio Ave 2

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 638.74 psf
  • HDB Flat
5d
Viewed

535 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 550.39 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
5d
Viewed

Bukit Batok West Ave 9

  • S$ 899,999
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 740.13 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
5d
Viewed

105 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 448,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 594.95 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
5d
Viewed

628 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 1022 sqft
  • S$ 565.56 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
5d
Viewed

415D Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 705.39 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
5d
Viewed

60 Potong Pasir Avenue 1

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,859.50 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

35 Lorong Marican

  • S$ 738,000
  • 1 1
  • 366 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.39 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

464A Bukit Batok West Avenue 8

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 631.58 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
5d
Viewed

389 Yishun Avenue 6

  • S$ 480,888
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 531.96 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 698.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
5d
Viewed

612A Tampines North Drive 1

  • S$ 948,888
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 780.34 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
5d
Viewed

671B Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 390,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 770.75 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w