16,963 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

520 Serangoon North Avenue 4

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 632.11 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
3d
Viewed

171 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 772.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1190 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d
Viewed

267 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 602.92 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
3d
Viewed

644 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 675,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 518.43 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
3d
Viewed

410 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 487.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

3 Queen's Road

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 592.44 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
3d
Viewed

515 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 450,000
  • 4 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 475.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

906 Jurong West Street 91

  • S$ 728,000
  • 4 3
  • 1529 sqft
  • S$ 476.13 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to JW5 Peng Kang Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed

97 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 299,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 470.87 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
3d
Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 433.07 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed

388 Bukit Batok West Avenue 5

  • S$ 719,888
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 566.84 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
3d
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.81 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
3d
Viewed

151 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 428,999
  • 2 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 545.80 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

665 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 4 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 487.26 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
3d
Viewed

546 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 538,888
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 544.33 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
3d
Viewed

607 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 4

  • S$ 408,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 557.38 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
3d

549A Segar Road

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 641.45 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

35 Marsiling Drive

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1237 sqft
  • S$ 475.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
3d