16,972 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

437 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

201B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

362C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

702 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 408,888
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 558.59 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
2d
Viewed

301D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

454 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 666.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

447 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 527.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

248 Jurong East Street 24

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d
Viewed

468A Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 549,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 750.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
2d

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 704.81 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

30 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 900,000
  • 2 2
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 1,347.31 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

528 Jelapang Road

  • S$ 828,888
  • 4 3
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 538.59 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
2d
Viewed

122 Yishun Street 11

  • S$ 470,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 469.53 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

108 Aljunied Crescent

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 615.60 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
2d
Viewed

406A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 688.80 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

8 Choa Chu Kang Grove

  • S$ 730,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 1,474.75 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
2d
Viewed

524 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 5

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 619.38 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
2d

265 Yishun Street 22

  • S$ 478,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 528.76 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
2d