16,977 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

410 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 528,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 544.89 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

25A Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 680,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 928.96 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

35 Margaret Drive

  • S$ 760,000
  • 2 2
  • 668 sqft
  • S$ 1,137.72 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

517 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

248 Tampines Street 21

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 642.49 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

350 Corporation Drive

  • S$ 549,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 500.00 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

411 Commonwealth Avenue West

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 632.18 psf
  • 11 mins (870 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

540 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 625.68 psf
  • 17 mins (1390 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

552 Pasir Ris Street 51

  • S$ 740,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 568.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d
Viewed

176 Lompang Road

  • S$ 708,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 651.33 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

337 Woodlands Avenue 1

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 518.32 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

20 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 959,999
  • 2 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,486.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

475 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 420,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 582.52 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

408C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 840.75 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

648B Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 582.23 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

169C Punggol Field

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 656.57 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.86 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

663D Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 590.37 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

145 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 4 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 578.30 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

224C Sumang Lane

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 687.31 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d