408C Northshore Drive

408C Northshore Drive

S$ 850,000

Negotiable

Beds

3

sqft

1,011

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 841

psf

300 m (4 mins) from PW4 Samudera LRT

photo

Photos

map

Map View

Property details

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Partially furnished
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500137054
ruler-o
1,011 sqft floor area

About this property

For Sale: 3 Bedroom HDB at 408C, Northshore Drive

- Pure selling
- No extension required
- Very high floor
- Unit is well maintained as new
- Enjoy the convenience of nearby amenities, including Giant Supermarket at Northshore Plaza I (0.5 km) for your grocery needs and Northshore Plaza II (0.6 km) for shopping and dining.
- Contact Vincent at 9***** .
Common facilities
outdoor-gym-o

Adult fitness stations

parking-o

Car park

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

408C Northshore Drive

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 408C Northshore Drive is S$ 850,000.
Current PSF at 408C Northshore Drive is about S$ 840.75 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,535 / mo.
408C Northshore Drive is located at 408C Northshore Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 408C Northshore Drive is 1,011 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy