12 Holland Avenue

S$ 488,000

Beds

2

Beds

Bath

1

Bath

sqft

699

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 698

calendar-time-o
Listed on 8 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500132598
ruler-o
699 sqft floor area
auto-size-o
S$ 698.14 psf (floor)

About this property

Cheap! Serious Seller. Low floor lovers. Next to MRT, Malls FBs!

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 12 Holland Avenue is S$ 488,000.
Current PSF at 12 Holland Avenue is about S$ 698.14 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,513 / mo.
12 Holland Avenue is located at .
Floor size of this unit at 12 Holland Avenue is 699 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy