16,949 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

463A Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 729,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 599.51 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

317C Yishun Avenue 9

  • S$ 640,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 646.46 psf
  • 15 mins (1210 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

592B Montreal Link

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 13 mins (1090 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

480 Segar Road

  • S$ 505,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 515.83 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

116A Jalan Tenteram

  • S$ 900,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 899.10 psf
  • 18 mins (1470 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

315 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 508,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 458.07 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

19 Flora Drive

  • S$ 950,000
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,401.18 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

444 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 545,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 506.51 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

256D Sumang Walk

  • S$ 570,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 779.75 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

248 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 730,000
  • 3 2
  • 1248 sqft
  • S$ 584.94 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

635A Senja Road

  • S$ 799,888
  • 3 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 663.26 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

166 Bishan Street 13

  • S$ 660,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 730.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed

577 Woodlands Drive 16

  • S$ 548,888
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 560.09 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to TE3 Woodlands South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1w

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 388,888
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 612.42 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w
Viewed

678 Choa Chu Kang Crescent

  • S$ 628,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 478.29 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w

574 Choa Chu Kang Street 52

  • S$ 645,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 651.52 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

906 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 629,999
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w

316A Punggol Way

  • S$ 580,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 793.43 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

9 Joo Seng Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 979.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC11 Tai Seng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

501 Bedok North Street 3

  • S$ 395,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 622.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1w