16,940 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.26 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

6 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 858,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

621 Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 499.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 630.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

682A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 552.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

296B Compassvale Crescent

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d

38 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 980,000
  • 2 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,936.76 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 888,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 887.11 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
1d
Viewed

85 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,802.66 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

281B Sengkang East Avenue

  • S$ 769,999
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 777.78 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

508 Woodlands Drive 14

  • S$ 709,000
  • 3 2
  • 1324 sqft
  • S$ 535.50 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

325A Sumang Walk

  • S$ 785,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 759.92 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW5 Nibong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

99 Hougang Avenue 2

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 1,652.89 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to CR8 Hougang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 499,000
  • 2 1
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 662.68 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

619B Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 789,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 788.21 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

30 Braddell Road

  • S$ 898,000
  • 1 1
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 1,575.44 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

453B Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 565.43 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d