16,933 Cheap Resale Houses in Singapore, under S$ 1 M

    Show Map
2
Viewed

48 Lengkok Bahru

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 785.40 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

417 Tampines Street 41

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 678.02 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW2 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

284 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 520,000
  • 2 2
  • 797 sqft
  • S$ 652.45 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

574 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 576.21 psf
  • 16 mins (1360 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

10 Sims Drive

  • S$ 828,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,024.45 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

782B Woodlands Crescent

  • S$ 581,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 586.87 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

22 Havelock Road

  • S$ 428,000
  • 3 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 621.19 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1969
1d
Viewed

113 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 555.21 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d

70 Lim Ah Woo Road

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 2,088.17 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC9 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

682B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

224 Lorong 8 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 529.75 psf
  • 20 mins (1630 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d

10 Leicester Road

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,116.63 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 988,888
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,086.26 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

8 Adis Road

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,004.22 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

16 Lorong 35 Geylang

  • S$ 938,000
  • 2 2
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,743.49 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

6 Derbyshire Road

  • S$ 960,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.32 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

32 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 858,888
  • 1 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,533.73 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

621 Woodlands Drive 52

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 499.09 psf
  • 16 mins (1310 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

203A Compassvale Road

  • S$ 610,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 630.17 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to SE5 Ranggung LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d
Viewed

682A Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 678,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 552.57 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d