25,901 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.92 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,603.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

12 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

811 Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 5 4
  • 1453 sqft
  • S$ 2,133.52 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
4d
Viewed

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,099.74 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,742.34 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
4d

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,917.93 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4d
Viewed

6 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 9,990,000
  • 5 7
  • 5328 sqft
  • S$ 1,875.00 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,888,888
  • 4 6
  • 3100 sqft
  • S$ 2,544.80 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d

19 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,889,888
  • 4 6
  • 3088 sqft
  • S$ 2,555.02 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
4d
Viewed

99A Lorong H Telok Kurau

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 2 2
  • 1206 sqft
  • S$ 1,475.95 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
5d

29 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,087.68 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,848.15 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,068,000
  • 2 1
  • 560 sqft
  • S$ 1,907.14 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
5d
Viewed

8 Ridgewood Close

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

61 Lorong Sarhad

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,666.67 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC26 Pasir Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

8 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,821.52 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

25 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 2,550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,645.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d