25,900 Properties for Sale - Swimming Pool in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 18,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 9532 sqft (floor), 4832 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,725.17 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to CC19 Botanic Gardens MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
3d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,672.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,538.46 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
3d

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 2185 sqft
  • S$ 2,059.50 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
3d
Viewed

131 Mackenzie Road

  • S$ 998,000
  • 2
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,016.16 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

10 Ava Road

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1281 sqft
  • S$ 1,678.38 psf
  • 18 mins (1500 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1993
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1443 sqft
  • S$ 2,827.44 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 3337 sqft (floor), 3337 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,078.81 psf
  • 1 mins (60 m) to SW1 Cheng Lim LRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

348 Balestier Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • Studio
  • 344 sqft
  • S$ 1,947.67 psf
  • 20 mins (1670 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
3d

42 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 899,999
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,943.84 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
3d

2 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
3d
Viewed

51 Jalan Bunga Rampai

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,783.41 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CC12 Bartley MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

9 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 12,999,999
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,506.07 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
3d
Viewed

7 One-North Gateway

  • S$ 936,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,581.08 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to CC22 Buona Vista MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
4d
Viewed

10 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 1,991.92 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

488 Upper East Coast Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,037.49 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
4d
Viewed

11 Ardmore Park

  • S$ 13,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 2885 sqft
  • S$ 4,603.12 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
4d
Viewed

12 De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 950,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,051.84 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
4d
Viewed

Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.87 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2021
4d