55,279 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

44 Bedok South Road

  • S$ 495,000
  • 3 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 547.57 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

25 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 3 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,938.50 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.99 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
2d
Viewed

82 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

Tengah Garden Avenue

  • S$ 2,706,000
  • 4 4
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 2,166.53 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS4 Hong Kah MRT
  • New Project: 2031
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

21 Hillview Avenue

  • S$ 2,188,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,799.34 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

183 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,415.09 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
2d
Viewed

4 Lorong Lew Lian

  • S$ 390,000
  • 2 1
  • 689 sqft
  • S$ 566.04 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

269 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 898,898
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 787.82 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
2d

2D Hong San Walk

  • S$ 1,199,999
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 986.84 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to BP3 Keat Hong LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2d
Viewed

3 Dundee Road

  • S$ 2,580,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,577.42 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

28 Kelantan Road

  • S$ 510,000
  • 3 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 728.57 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to DT22 Jalan Besar MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
2d
Viewed

212 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 3

  • S$ 538,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 616.97 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
2d
Viewed

312 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 1,055,555
  • 3 2
  • 1474 sqft
  • S$ 716.12 psf
  • 11 mins (900 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
2d
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.70 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 652.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d

406 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 686.76 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,309,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,815.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

6B Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d