55,279 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

74 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 1,000,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,109.70 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
2d
Viewed

403D Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 652.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
2d

406 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 642.86 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
2d
Viewed

408A Northshore Drive

  • S$ 695,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 686.76 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d

10 Evelyn Road

  • S$ 1,309,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,815.53 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d

6B Anamalai Avenue

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 3,010.10 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
2d
Viewed

437 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 460,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 508.85 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2d
Viewed

201B Compassvale Drive

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 591.22 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

8 Jurong Lake Link

  • S$ 938,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 1,978.90 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
2d
Viewed

362C Sembawang Crescent

  • S$ 649,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
2d
Viewed

27A Charlton Lane

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 3326 sqft
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
2d
Viewed

301D Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
2d
Viewed

454 Sin Ming Avenue

  • S$ 760,000
  • 3 2
  • 1141 sqft
  • S$ 666.08 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to TE7 Bright Hill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.63 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
2d
Viewed

447 Hougang Avenue 10

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 527.56 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
2d
Viewed

Hillcrest Road

  • S$ 14,800,000
  • 5 7
  • 6750 sqft (floor), 3120 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,743.59 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
2d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1658 sqft
  • S$ 1,031.36 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
2d
Viewed

113C Mcnair Road

  • S$ 1,289,999
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,288.71 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
2d
Viewed

119 Bishan Street 12

  • S$ 1,515,000
  • 4 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 932.31 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to NS17 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
2d
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
2d