55,281 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

413C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 741.84 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

7 Bishan Street 15

  • S$ 2,890,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,376.64 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

207B Punggol Place

  • S$ 810,000
  • 3 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 672.20 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

63 Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 2,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.95 psf
  • 8 mins (710 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

408 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 1,825.22 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

743 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 621.72 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

4 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 1,544.50 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

261 River Valley Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 2 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 1,772.07 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 1,605.05 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 838,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,900.23 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d

624 Senja Road

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 544.39 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

233 Compassvale Walk

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1323 sqft
  • S$ 550.26 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

34 Bayshore Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,429.71 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

Bayshore Road

  • S$ 4,543,000
  • 5 4
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 2,871.68 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to TE29 Bayshore MRT
  • New Project: 2034
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 4,488,800
  • 4 3
  • 2605 sqft
  • S$ 1,723.15 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

115 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 953,888
  • 4 2
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 590.64 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

21 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 4 5
  • 3391 sqft
  • S$ 2,654.08 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

1 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 3,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 1,946.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1140 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

156 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 603.72 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d