55,283 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

353B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 627.37 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,888,888
  • 5 3
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 3615 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,629.01 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,212.39 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 2,280,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 2,277.72 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,990,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,802.82 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

37 Hume Avenue

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1540 sqft
  • S$ 1,733.77 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT4 Hume MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,200,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,424.24 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

339D Kang Ching Road

  • S$ 560,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 776.70 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

10 Beatty Road

  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,342.42 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT23 Bendemeer MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

96 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,848.58 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

313 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 450,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 624.13 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2440 sqft (floor), 1660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,710.84 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

364 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 579.58 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

490A Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 597.40 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

9 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 7,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 3380 sqft
  • S$ 2,307.69 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

458 Yishun Avenue 11

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

666A Punggol Drive

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 707.24 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

4 Sin Ming Road

  • S$ 2,980,000
  • 3 2
  • 1442 sqft
  • S$ 2,066.57 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

75 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 388,000
  • 2 2
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 555.08 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d