75 Whampoa Drive
75 Whampoa Drive
S$ 388,000
Negotiable2
Beds
2
Baths
699
sqft
S$ 555
psf
910 m (11 mins) from NE9 Boon Keng MRT
About this property
Rare, High Floor. 2 Spacious bedrooms plus utility room. Contact Pat.
Discover your dream home in this 3I HDB
2 Bedroom & 1 Utility Room, 65sqm/ est. 699 sqft
75 Whampoa Drive Singapore 320075
Lease from 1974
High Floor & Functional Squarish Layout
MRT: Boon Keng (NE9)
Near to Amenities, Bus Stops, Schools, Coffeeshops, Supermarkets, Shops etc.
Primary Schools Nearby: Bendemeer, Hong Wen, St. Andrew's Junior
Secondary Schools Nearby: Bendemeer
All Ethnic Group Buyers are Eligible.
Please contact Pat at *9389 *8088 for any viewing arrangements.
Please text/whatsapp me if I am not able to answer your call. Thank you.
BUY/ SELL/ RENT/ INVESTMENT
RESALE/ NEW LAUNCH
HDB/ EC/ CONDO/ LANDED
COMMERCIAL/ INDUSTRIAL
LOCAL/ OVERSEAS
Welcome to contact me if I can be of any further assistance to you !
Look forward to hear from you !
PAT LUM
CEA REG. No: R005983A
*9389 *8088
2 Bedroom & 1 Utility Room, 65sqm/ est. 699 sqft
75 Whampoa Drive Singapore 320075
Lease from 1974
High Floor & Functional Squarish Layout
MRT: Boon Keng (NE9)
PAT LUM
CEA REG. No: R005983A
*9389 *8088
Affordability
Can I afford this property?
Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.
Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value
75 Whampoa Drive

75 Whampoa Drive
View project detailsFAQs
The sale price of this unit at 75 Whampoa Drive is S$ 388,000.
Current PSF at 75 Whampoa Drive is about S$ 555.08 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 1,203 / mo.
75 Whampoa Drive is located at 75 Whampoa Drive Balestier / Toa Payoh Balestier / Geylang (D12-14).
Floor size of this unit at 75 Whampoa Drive is 699 sqft.
Explore other options in and around Balestier / Toa Payoh
Based on the property criteria, you might be interested on the following
HDB Flat For Sale
Show MoreNearest MRT Stations
Nearest Schools