55,306 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

21 Nathan Road

  • S$ 2,579,000
  • 2 2
  • 926 sqft
  • S$ 2,785.10 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

Shophouse /Tiong Bahru / River Valley / Chinatown

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2700 sqft (floor), 885 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,649.72 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

Victoria Park/ Bukit Timah/ Holland Road/ Botanic Garden/ Kingsmead Road/ Coronation Road

  • S$ 6,680,000
  • 5 5
  • 4200 sqft (floor), 2700 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,474.07 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT8 Tan Kah Kee MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

Eng Hoon Street / Tiong Bahru / shophouse

  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2650 sqft (floor), 889 sqft (land)
  • S$ 5,624.30 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.94 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,573.52 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

80 Kim Seng Road

  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 2,505.22 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

714 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 718,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 551.46 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 1,608.58 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

55 Cove Drive

  • S$ 4,688,000
  • 4 4
  • 3746 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.47 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,975,000
  • 3 5
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 3,190.07 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 6,174,000
  • 4 4
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,373.77 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

517 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 890,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,688.80 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Lentor Central

  • S$ 2,680,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 2,707.07 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 16,980,000
  • 7 8
  • 11500 sqft (floor), 5300 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,203.77 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

1037 Serangoon Road

  • S$ 3,088,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,584.10 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 33,000,000
  • 6 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 8500 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,882.35 psf
  • 1 mins (33 m) to TE14 Orchard MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,688,000
  • 6 8
  • 6143 sqft (floor), 2145 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,050.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

9 Lorong 28 Geylang

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 3 3
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 1,600.79 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

Mayflower Drive

  • S$ 7,480,000
  • 4 3
  • 3200 sqft (floor), 5124 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,459.80 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d