55,326 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

120A Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 762.83 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to PE2 Meridian LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

5 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 788,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.08 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

28 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 1,179.94 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1d
Viewed

801B Keat Hong Close

  • S$ 685,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 563.32 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

655 Senja Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 3 2
  • 1194 sqft
  • S$ 561.14 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

618A Tampines Street 61

  • S$ 830,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 682.57 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed

273A Compassvale Link

  • S$ 860,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 887.51 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d

25 Amber Road

  • S$ 1,225,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,069.26 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
  • S$ 5,680,000
  • 5 7
  • 5697 sqft (floor), 1945 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,920.31 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to TE4 Springleaf MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 8,980,000
  • 5 7
  • 6154 sqft (floor), 2461 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,648.92 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

754 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 548.65 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 11,180,000
  • 6 9
  • 8996 sqft (floor), 4570 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,446.39 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 5 6
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3363 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,676.18 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 1001 sqft (floor), 1001 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,496.50 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
  • S$ 8,300,000
  • 6 7
  • 6000 sqft (floor), 3005 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,762.06 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

427 Woodlands Street 41

  • S$ 590,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 548.33 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 8,950,000
  • 5 6
  • 6657 sqft (floor), 3401 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,631.58 psf
  • 13 mins (1050 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

12 Taman Ho Swee

  • S$ 380,000
  • 2 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 654.04 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1d
Viewed

531 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 515.95 psf
  • 11 mins (880 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
1d