55,335 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed

22 Hillview Terrace

  • S$ 895,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 1,663.57 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 3,800,000
  • 5 5
  • 2992 sqft
  • S$ 1,270.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

141 Simei Street 2

  • S$ 668,000
  • 3 2
  • 1120 sqft
  • S$ 596.43 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

Seletar Hills Drive

  • S$ 6,280,000
  • 5 5
  • 3562 sqft (floor), 3122 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,011.53 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

11 Lim Tua Tow Road

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,814.06 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

49 Jurong East Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 3 3
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,303.99 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,580,000
  • 6 8
  • 9098 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,085.35 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

333 Thomson Road

  • S$ 2,454,321
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,960.58 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

35 Gilstead Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.91 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

147 Mei Ling Street

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 4 3
  • 1657 sqft
  • S$ 1,146.65 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
1d
Viewed

162 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 575.71 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

672D Edgefield Plains

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 701.75 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to PE7 Damai LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

689 Hougang Street 61

  • S$ 465,000
  • 2 2
  • 796 sqft
  • S$ 584.17 psf
  • 19 mins (1610 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

Jalan Tanah Rata

  • S$ 3,990,000
  • 5 4
  • 3800 sqft (floor), 3230 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,235.29 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

97 Still Road

  • S$ 2,690,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 2,500.00 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

273D Punggol Place

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 600.19 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,018,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,016.98 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

267 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1162 sqft
  • S$ 671.26 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CR12 Teck Ghee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1d
Viewed

93 Paya Lebar Way

  • S$ 320,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 512.82 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
1d