55,366 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,288,000
  • 4 4
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,260.84 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

2 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 958 sqft
  • S$ 1,461.38 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 768,000
  • 3 2
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 505.93 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

916 Tampines Street 91

  • S$ 680,088
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.76 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

207 Boon Lay Place

  • S$ 365,000
  • 2 2
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 521.43 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1976
1d

38 Scotts Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 2 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,270.64 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 103-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

61 Cairnhill Circle

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,323.01 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 4 3
  • 1367 sqft
  • S$ 1,572.79 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 13,980,000
  • 7 7
  • 9392 sqft (floor), 4795 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,915.54 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 1,749,999
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,663.62 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

Mackerrow Road / Sommerville Road / Clifton Vale / Lynwood Grove

  • S$ 9,480,000
  • 7 9
  • 7200 sqft (floor), 3106 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,052.16 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,800,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,721.80 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 8 9
  • 9600 sqft (floor), 4200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,376.19 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to CR10 Tavistock MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Unknown Tenure
1d
Viewed

20 Upper Circular Road

  • S$ 2,250,000
  • 2 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,787.13 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to NE5 Clarke Quay MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

613 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.87 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1d
Viewed

610 Woodlands Avenue 4

  • S$ 528,888
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 486.56 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed

892A Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 520.45 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE2 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

925 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,480,000
  • 2 3
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 2,258.65 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

90 Robertson Quay

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,915.71 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE16 Havelock MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

78 Compassvale Bow

  • S$ 3,298,888
  • 4 3
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 2,512.48 psf
  • 0 mins (10 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d