55,415 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

275 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 888,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,446.25 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

51 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,100.46 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

13 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,459.89 psf
  • 15 mins (1200 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
23h
Viewed

211 Bukit Batok Street 21

  • S$ 599,888
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 536.09 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
23h
Viewed

8 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,268,000
  • 1 1
  • 647 sqft
  • S$ 1,959.81 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

12 Lornie Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 6 6
  • 4650 sqft
  • S$ 1,247.31 psf
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
23h
Viewed

293 Punggol Central

  • S$ 748,888
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 632.51 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
23h
Viewed

140 Bukit Batok Street 11

  • S$ 879,000
  • 3 3
  • 1615 sqft
  • S$ 544.27 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to JE3 Bukit Batok West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
23h
Viewed

173 Woodlands Street 13

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 483.10 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
23h
Viewed

676A Yishun Ring Road

  • S$ 676,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 675.32 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
23h
Viewed

145 Killiney Road

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.94 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
23h
Viewed

27 Yishun Central 1

  • S$ 2,670,000
  • 3 3
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 2,120.73 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
23h
Viewed

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,772.86 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
23h
Viewed

1 Serangoon North View

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 1,898.91 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
23h
Viewed

279 Toh Guan Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 650.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
23h
Viewed

32A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,489.45 psf
  • 14 mins (1200 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
23h
Viewed

51 New Upper Changi Road

  • S$ 480,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
23h
Viewed

10 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,562.50 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
23h

3 Dairy Farm Walk

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 2,321.98 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
23h
Viewed

370A Alexandra Road

  • S$ 3,200,000
  • 2 3
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 2,728.05 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1997
23h