55,278 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Jalan Ulu Siglap

  • S$ 9,850,000
  • 4 3
  • 5300 sqft (floor), 6195 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,589.99 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,408,000
  • 4 4
  • 4000 sqft (floor), 5879 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,600.27 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

110 Lengkong Tiga

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 4 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 783.41 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
3d

15 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 4,400,000
  • 3 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,309.71 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1976
3d
Viewed

410 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1539 sqft
  • S$ 487.33 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,188,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 1,934.85 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
3d
Viewed

515 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 530.97 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d

407 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 450,000
  • 4 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 475.18 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
3d
Viewed

425 Clementi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 1260 sqft
  • S$ 1,023.81 psf
  • 13 mins (1070 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
3d
Viewed

803 Tampines Avenue 4

  • S$ 699,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 698.30 psf
  • 1 mins (40 m) to DT31 Tampines West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,300,000
  • 5 4
  • 2486 sqft
  • S$ 2,131.94 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
3d
Viewed

97 Commonwealth Crescent

  • S$ 299,000
  • 2 2
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 470.87 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to EW20 Commonwealth MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
3d
Viewed

131 Clarence Lane

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 3 2
  • 1431 sqft
  • S$ 907.76 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
3d
Viewed

468B Admiralty Drive

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 433.07 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
3d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 753 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.83 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d
Viewed

Arthur Road, Avon Road, Goodman Road

  • S$ 13,500,000
  • 5 7
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 5855 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,305.72 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
3d
Viewed

23 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,899,999
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,557.20 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
3d

11 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,598,000
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,530.65 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,950,888
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,482.05 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d

50 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 5,800,000
  • 4 5
  • 2530 sqft
  • S$ 2,292.49 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d