55,612 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

16 Jalan Masjid

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,747.21 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w
Viewed

3 Beach Road

  • S$ 438,000
  • 2 2
  • 731 sqft
  • S$ 599.18 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1970
1w
Viewed

140 Rivervale Street

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 588.84 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to SE3 Bakau LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1w
Viewed

656C Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 775,000
  • 3 2
  • 1420 sqft
  • S$ 545.77 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 3,117.74 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 4,180,000
  • 4 2
  • 2052 sqft (floor), 1187 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,521.48 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Shophouse
  • Freehold
1w

440 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 4

  • S$ 598,000
  • 3 2
  • 1144 sqft
  • S$ 522.73 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to BP1 Choa Chu Kang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w

38 Trevose Crescent

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 1 1
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 2,378.32 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to TE11 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

408 Jurong West Street 42

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 501.34 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

2 Akyab Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 2 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 2,052.70 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1w
Viewed

TAMAN KEMBANGAN

  • S$ 6,380,000
  • 5 3
  • 2500 sqft (floor), 3340 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,910.18 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
1w
Viewed

113 Clementi Street 13

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 714.03 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

376C Hougang Street 32

  • S$ 800,000
  • 2 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to CR7 Defu MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
2w
Viewed

8 Balmoral Crescent

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 1 1
  • 549 sqft
  • S$ 2,366.12 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2005
2w

674A Jurong West Street 65

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 2 mins (160 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
2w
Viewed

452 Fajar Road

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 482.33 psf
  • 1 mins (50 m) to BP10 Fajar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 1997
2w

336B Yishun Street 31

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 694.95 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
2w

579 Hougang Avenue 4

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 3
  • 1506 sqft
  • S$ 630.81 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to SW8 Renjong LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
2w
Viewed

Sunset Way

  • S$ 15,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 8142 sqft (floor), 8142 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,842.30 psf
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
2w
Viewed

45 Mount Sinai Rise

  • S$ 6,458,000
  • 4 5
  • 3229 sqft
  • S$ 2,000.00 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1984
2w