55,585 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

440A Fernvale Link

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

7 Kim Tian Road

  • S$ 1,220,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 2,411.07 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW17 Tiong Bahru MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

2 Saint Martin's Drive

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.56 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

165A Jln. Loyang Besar

  • S$ 1,525,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 1,967.74 psf
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

1-8 Thiam Siew Avenue

  • S$ 5,087,000
  • 5 3
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,670.34 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d

415C Northshore Drive

  • S$ 765,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 755.93 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to PW4 Samudera LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

259C Punggol Field

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

421B Northshore Drive

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 987.01 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

3 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 2,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2518 sqft (floor), 2518 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,151.71 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,178.82 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

105 Hillview Rise

  • S$ 755,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,460.35 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

94 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,118,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,251.96 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1558 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,888.32 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

512A Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 585,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 584.42 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 48,000,000
  • 8 8
  • 8000 sqft (floor), 26017 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,844.95 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Good Class Bungalow
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.24 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

39 Lorong 24 Geylang

  • S$ 800,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.91 psf
  • 7 mins (610 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

661B Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 705.05 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d