55,556 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

17B Simei Street 4

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,495.73 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

74 Punggol Walk

  • S$ 1,458,000
  • 3 3
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 1,593.44 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

71 Pasir Ris Grove

  • S$ 1,798,000
  • 4 3
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 1,335.81 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CP1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

30 Sembawang Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1065 sqft
  • S$ 1,032.86 psf
  • 2 mins (140 m) to NS11 Sembawang MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

203 Jalan Pelikat

  • S$ 1,299,000
  • 2 2
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 1,588.02 psf
  • 10 mins (820 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

36 Anchorvale Ln

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1077 sqft
  • S$ 1,671.31 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

4 Bedok Rise

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,785.71 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

31 Simei Rise

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 3
  • 1755 sqft
  • S$ 1,139.60 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

33 Simei Street 3

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 1 1
  • 646 sqft
  • S$ 1,578.95 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

2 Sims Drive

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 1 1
  • 581 sqft
  • S$ 1,858.86 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW9 Aljunied MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

15 Fernvale Lane

  • S$ 3,455,000
  • 5 4
  • 2229 sqft
  • S$ 1,550.02 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

521 Bedok Reservoir

  • S$ 3,600,000
  • 4 4
  • 2153 sqft
  • S$ 1,672.09 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

758 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,200,000
  • 3 3
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 1,596.52 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

33 Leonie Hill Road

  • S$ 1,313,300
  • Studio
  • 571 sqft
  • S$ 2,300.00 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

17 Sin Ming Walk

  • S$ 3,065,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 1,949.75 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

52 Bukit Batok East Avenue 5

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 2
  • 1033 sqft
  • S$ 948.69 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

10 Lorong Limau

  • S$ 1,620,000
  • 2 2
  • 1173 sqft
  • S$ 1,381.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

27 Moulmein Rise

  • S$ 1,688,000
  • 2 2
  • 570 sqft
  • S$ 2,961.40 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d

9 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 3,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 2,197.11 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

41 Sims Drive

  • S$ 400,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 563.38 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1981
1d