55,516 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

1 Fraser Street

  • S$ 4,188,000
  • 3 2
  • 1722 sqft
  • S$ 2,432.06 psf
  • 1 mins (110 m) to DT14 Bugis MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

628 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 968,000
  • 3 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 624.52 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

190 Punggol Central

  • S$ 815,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 591.44 psf
  • 7 mins (540 m) to PE6 Oasis LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

8 Enggor Street

  • S$ 908,000
  • Studio
  • 365 sqft
  • S$ 2,487.67 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to CC32 Prince Edward Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

50 Lorong 5 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 948,000
  • 4 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 699.12 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to NS18 Braddell MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1d

1 Tampines Lane

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

13A Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 948,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 2,047.52 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

10 Woodleigh Lane

  • S$ 3,747,888
  • 5 4
  • 1701 sqft
  • S$ 2,203.34 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 4800 sqft (floor), 2812 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,549.08 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 1841 sqft
  • S$ 2,715.92 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

1 Makeway Ave

  • S$ 1,198,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 1,886.61 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT11 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

East Coast Road / Telok Kurau Road / Marine Parade / Lor N Telok Kurau

  • S$ 8,800,000
  • 6 8
  • 10211 sqft (floor), 3105 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,834.14 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

294 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 2

  • S$ 568,888
  • 3 2
  • 1108 sqft
  • S$ 513.44 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d
Viewed

Lentor Hills Road (Parcel A), Ang Mo Kio

  • S$ 3,300,000
  • 4 4
  • 1346 sqft
  • S$ 2,451.71 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

2 Dunman Road

  • S$ 1,899,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,847.08 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

450D Bukit Batok West Avenue 6

  • S$ 438,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 865.61 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

18 Li Hwan View

  • S$ 9,000,000
  • 6 7
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 3620 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,486.19 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

22 Bukit Batok Street 52

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,250.00 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

301 Hougang Avenue 5

  • S$ 629,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 531.25 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d
Viewed

205 Jalan Eunos

  • S$ 2,300,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d