55,468 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

344 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 2 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 2,834.47 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

2 Jalan Labu Merah

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 2 3
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 1,590.91 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
1d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 764 sqft
  • S$ 2,486.91 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

101 Cardiff Grove

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,248.27 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

59 Choa Chu Kang Loop

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 5 4
  • 2518 sqft
  • S$ 1,191.42 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to JS1 Choa Chu Kang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

55 Devonshire Road

  • S$ 1,480,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,989.90 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

94 Whampoa Drive

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 510.20 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1d

33 Fort Road

  • S$ 1,900,000
  • 2 2
  • 829 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.92 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
  • S$ 3,688,000
  • 3 3
  • 2077 sqft
  • S$ 1,775.64 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 2 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.76 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

17 Cove Drive

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1873 sqft
  • S$ 1,601.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,350,000
  • 4 3
  • 2928 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.66 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

River Galley Green

  • S$ 5,550,000
  • 4 3
  • 1830 sqft
  • S$ 3,032.79 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

268B Boon Lay Drive

  • S$ 679,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 574.32 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS6 Jurong West MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,688,888
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,750.63 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

Novena, Thomson Rd, Chancery Ln, Gentle Dr, Gilstead Rd

  • S$ 13,800,000
  • 4 4
  • 6100 sqft (floor), 5923 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,329.90 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

7500A Beach Road

  • S$ 1,190,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,416.67 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,889,999
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,340.42 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Apartment
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d

6A Lorong Salleh

  • S$ 700,999
  • 1 1
  • 398 sqft
  • S$ 1,761.30 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Sembawang Park / Janggus Garden / Kandis Garden

  • S$ 6,199,999
  • 5 6
  • 4830 sqft (floor), 1770 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,502.82 psf
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d