55,378 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

18 Tomlinson Road

  • S$ 15,500,000
  • 4 5
  • 2906 sqft
  • S$ 5,333.79 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE13 Orchard Boulevard MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

120 Marsiling Rise

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 422.43 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS9 Woodlands MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

321A Anchorvale Drive

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 608.11 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

467B Bukit Batok West Avenue 9

  • S$ 820,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 674.34 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,048.95 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

3 Yishun Close

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 4 3
  • 1023 sqft
  • S$ 1,417.40 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1d
Viewed

Ocean Drive Cove Drive Cove Way

  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 4 4
  • 7000 sqft (floor), 10111 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,472.55 psf
  • Bungalow House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,850.16 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

335B Anchorvale Crescent

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 807.07 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW2 Farmway LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

32 Lentor Hills Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,243.59 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 2,138.16 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
1d
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 1,048,000
  • 2 1
  • 484 sqft
  • S$ 2,165.29 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,400,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 2,207.91 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

668A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 578,888
  • 3 2
  • 914 sqft
  • S$ 633.36 psf
  • 7 mins (580 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1d
Viewed

9 Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 899,000
  • 1 1
  • 517 sqft
  • S$ 1,738.88 psf
  • 16 mins (1320 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.61 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

21 McCallum Street

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,167.74 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to DT18 Telok Ayer MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

691 Jurong West Central 1

  • S$ 699,143
  • 3 2
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 541.13 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to EW27 Boon Lay MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 5,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 2873 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,949.18 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

615 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 538.85 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to BP13 Senja LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d