55,295 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

Jalan Nagi Sari/Vanda Road

  • S$ 16,388,000
  • 6 6
  • 7847 sqft (floor), 3785 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,329.72 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed

Kheam Hock/Dyson/Bukit Timah

  • S$ 14,150,000
  • 6 7
  • 8562 sqft (floor), 3199 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,423.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,845.24 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT12 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 24,570,000
  • 6 6
  • 10649 sqft (floor), 6021 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,080.72 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.78 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT12 Little India MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 19,870,000
  • 6 6
  • 8810 sqft (floor), 4662 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,262.12 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to CC21 Holland Village MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 10 9
  • 6500 sqft (floor), 3830 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,697.13 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

269B Punggol Field

  • S$ 738,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 737.26 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

674A Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 635,000
  • 3 2
  • 1000 sqft
  • S$ 635.00 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 4,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 3,177.12 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

11D Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.99 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

639 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 529,999
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 586.28 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

65A Cavenagh Road

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 1 1
  • 592 sqft
  • S$ 2,162.16 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to NS23 Somerset MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 8,500,000
  • 7 9
  • 7879 sqft (floor), 5036 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,687.85 psf
  • 12 mins (1010 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1990
1d
Viewed

279 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 501.34 psf
  • 7 mins (560 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

203 Yishun Street 21

  • S$ 458,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 635.23 psf
  • 3 mins (290 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d

68 Telok Blangah Heights

  • S$ 638,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 651.69 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
1d
Viewed

241 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 670,000
  • 4 2
  • 1313 sqft
  • S$ 510.28 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to BP9 Bangkit LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

31 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,332.79 psf
  • 16 mins (1290 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

277 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 630,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 563.00 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW3 Simei MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d