55,253 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 2,228,000
  • 2 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,434.97 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2008
1d

114 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 958,000
  • 3 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 601.38 psf
  • 9 mins (740 m) to DT28 Kaki Bukit MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d

Belgravia Drive

  • S$ 4,480,000
  • 5 5
  • 3638 sqft (floor), 3638 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,231.45 psf
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

114D Arthur Road

  • S$ 3,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 2,680.97 psf
  • 3 mins (260 m) to TE24 Katong Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

266B Punggol Way

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 808.08 psf
  • 1 mins (70 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 643.97 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

6 Hougang Street 92

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,394.05 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

142 Serangoon North Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,170,000
  • 3 3
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 720.00 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d
Viewed

70 Hougang Avenue 7

  • S$ 2,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 1991 sqft
  • S$ 1,255.65 psf
  • 15 mins (1220 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

104A Bidadari Park Drive

  • S$ 1,065,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,063.94 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

433 Bukit Panjang Ring Road

  • S$ 888,888
  • 4 3
  • 1561 sqft
  • S$ 569.43 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1d
Viewed

932A Hougang Avenue 9

  • S$ 788,888
  • 3 2
  • 989 sqft
  • S$ 797.66 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to CR9 Serangoon North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

51 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 780,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,768.71 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1d
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 2 2
  • 1055 sqft
  • S$ 2,606.64 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

18 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 3,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 2,526.49 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed

376 Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,015.68 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

7 Ipoh Lane

  • S$ 2,120,000
  • 2 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 1,930.78 psf
  • 10 mins (830 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

301A Punggol Central

  • S$ 698,000
  • 3 2
  • 1011 sqft
  • S$ 690.41 psf
  • 7 mins (550 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

101 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.21 psf
  • 18 mins (1490 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

Gerald Crescent

  • S$ 6,500,000
  • 6 6
  • 3899 sqft (floor), 4948 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,313.66 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d