55,235 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

300 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 1 1
  • 862 sqft
  • S$ 1,832.95 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d
Viewed

191 Meyer Road

  • S$ 4,300,000
  • 3 3
  • 1528 sqft
  • S$ 2,814.14 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 2,243.59 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

422B Northshore Dr

  • S$ 880,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 879.12 psf
  • 6 mins (520 m) to PW3 Punggol Point LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,088,888
  • 2 2
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 3,179.43 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • New Project: 2025
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

6 Rifle Range Road

  • S$ 1,720,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 2,023.53 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

25 Meyappa Chettiar Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 2 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 2,044.61 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to NE10 Potong Pasir MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 4,254,000
  • 3 4
  • 1905 sqft
  • S$ 2,233.07 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d

25 Cove Way

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 3
  • 1679 sqft
  • S$ 2,025.01 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1d
Viewed

36 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 1,500,000
  • 1 1
  • 538 sqft
  • S$ 2,788.10 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

36 Toh Tuck Road

  • S$ 1,848,000
  • 2 2
  • 947 sqft
  • S$ 1,951.43 psf
  • 11 mins (930 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed

333 Bukit Batok Street 32

  • S$ 475,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 525.44 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to NS3 Bukit Gombak MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
1d
Viewed

978C Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 578,000
  • 3 2
  • 968 sqft
  • S$ 597.11 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2001
1d
Viewed

6 Dairy Farm Lane

  • S$ 1,390,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,957.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed

13 Fernvale Close

  • S$ 1,750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,676.25 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

471A Fernvale Street

  • S$ 748,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 615.13 psf
  • 4 mins (370 m) to SW3 Kupang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d

118A Alkaff Crescent

  • S$ 1,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,128.87 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1d
Viewed

800 Upper Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 2,130,000
  • 3 2
  • 915 sqft
  • S$ 2,327.87 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to DT2 Cashew MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

13 Flora Drive

  • S$ 783,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,485.77 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 1,919,999
  • 2 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,878.56 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d