415C Northshore Drive

415C Northshore Drive

S$ 765,000

Starting From

Beds

3

sqft

1,012

sqft

auto-size-o

S$ 756

psf

470 m (6 mins) from PW4 Samudera LRT

home-open-o
4A HDB for sale
furnished-o
Unfurnished
document-with-lines-o
TOP in Jan 2022
calendar-days-o
99-year lease
calendar-time-o
Listed on 12 May 2026
document-with-lines-o
Listing ID - 500135213

About this property

Renovated with practicality in mind!

Good to know:
+ 3 months extension required
+ Main door facing North
+ Living room facing East
+ Digits of the unit number add up to 8
+ 2 physical bedrooms with dumbbell layout

Amenities:
+ 4 bustops away from Waterway Point
+ within 1km of schools like Northshore Pri School (464m), Punggol Cove Pri School (671m)
+ near to various grocery stores like Sheng Siong Supermarket (737m), Prime Supermarket (757m)
+ only a short walk to Northshore Plaza

Contact Sufy B today at 9***** to get your hands on this unit!
Common facilities
parking-o

Car park

Affordability

Can I afford this property?

Tell us your monthly income and expenses to see if this home fits your budget.

Mortgage breakdown
Est. monthly repayment
S$ 0 / mo
0%
0%
S$ 0 Principal
S$ 0 Interest
Upfront costs
Total downpayment
S$ 0
0%
0%
Downpayment
S$ 0 Loan amount at 0% Loan-to-value

S$
S$
%
Yrs
Key to home analytics
Track this home's value
Get insights on past sales, rentals, and value trends for this home
trend iconTrack now

415C Northshore Drive

By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy
FAQs
The sale price of this unit at 415C Northshore Drive is S$ 765,000.
Current PSF at 415C Northshore Drive is about S$ 755.93 psf.
The estimated loan repayment is S$ 2,281 / mo.
415C Northshore Drive is located at 415C Northshore Drive Hougang / Punggol / Sengkang Serangoon / Thomson (D19-20).
Floor size of this unit at 415C Northshore Drive is 1,012 sqft.
By continuing, you agree to the Terms & Privacy Policy