55,626 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed
  • S$ 9,380,000
  • 6 6
  • 5800 sqft (floor), 2787 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,365.63 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to TE10 Mount Pleasant MRT
  • Corner Terrace
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2027
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 9,980,000
  • 5 6
  • 5900 sqft (floor), 3003 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,323.34 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 19,000,000
  • 5 8
  • 12109 sqft (floor), 5320 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,571.43 psf
  • 20 mins (1640 m) to EW22 Dover MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

50 Choa Chu Kang North 7

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 3
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,074.81 psf
  • 4 mins (360 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1w
Viewed

Tampines Street 62

  • S$ 2,605,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 2,239.90 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to CR6 Tampines North MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

63 Kallang Bahru

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 1
  • 700 sqft
  • S$ 585.71 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to DT24 Geylang Bahru MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1973
1w
Viewed

11 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 1,999,999
  • 2 1
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,949.85 psf
  • 15 mins (1240 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

961 Upper Changi Road North

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,648.35 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

172 Gangsa Road

  • S$ 928,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 712.75 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to BP7 Petir LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w
Viewed

86 Dawson Road

  • S$ 1,250,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,399.78 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

97 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 2034 sqft
  • S$ 1,376.60 psf
  • 12 mins (980 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1986
1w
Viewed

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 3,288,000
  • 2 2
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 3,149.43 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

7 Lentor Central

  • S$ 1,880,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,568.31 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1w

18 Bedok North Drive

  • S$ 2,140,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,988.85 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

5 Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 550,000
  • 2 2
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 751.37 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
1w

21 Ewe Boon Road

  • S$ 3,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1518 sqft
  • S$ 2,470.36 psf
  • 11 mins (910 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w

109 West Coast Vale

  • S$ 945,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 1,867.59 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w
Viewed

96 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,499,000
  • 3 3
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,497.50 psf
  • 2 mins (130 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

147 Hougang Street 11

  • S$ 2,180,000
  • 3 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,792.76 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1w
Viewed

10 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1335 sqft
  • S$ 1,273.41 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1w