55,645 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

706 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 500,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 499.50 psf
  • 12 mins (1020 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

73 Lorong 4 Toa Payoh

  • S$ 403,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 604.20 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1968
1w
Viewed

26B Saint George's Lane

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 1,111.11 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w
Viewed

Sengkang West Way/Fernvale

  • S$ 1,638,888
  • 3 3
  • 1044 sqft
  • S$ 1,569.82 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1w
Viewed

66 Marine Parade Road

  • S$ 2,295,000
  • 2 2
  • 1152 sqft
  • S$ 1,992.19 psf
  • 7 mins (600 m) to TE26 Marine Parade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1w
Viewed

744 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 528,000
  • 2 2
  • 882 sqft
  • S$ 598.64 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT29 Bedok North MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

547 Hougang Street 51

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1098 sqft
  • S$ 626.59 psf
  • 6 mins (490 m) to NE15 Buangkok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
1w
Viewed

3 Keppel Bay View

  • S$ 1,749,000
  • 2 2
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,640.71 psf
  • 14 mins (1130 m) to CC28 Telok Blangah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

Margaret Drive

  • S$ 1,793,000
  • 2 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,920.20 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • New Project: 2029
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed

247 Pasir Ris Street 21

  • S$ 950,000
  • 4 2
  • 1603 sqft
  • S$ 592.64 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1992
1w

94 Dawson Road

  • S$ 999,999
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,119.82 psf
  • 9 mins (790 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

94 Jalan Tembusu

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,826.38 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,148.85 psf
  • 5 mins (420 m) to NE11 Woodleigh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

2a Cambridge Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 1,741.94 psf
  • 11 mins (940 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

1 Dundee Road

  • S$ 1,090,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,202.02 psf
  • 1 mins (90 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2020
1w
Viewed

31 Bishan Street 21

  • S$ 2,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1303 sqft
  • S$ 1,826.55 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
1w
Viewed

42 Sims Drive

  • S$ 680,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 607.69 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to EW10 Kallang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 25,000,000
  • 6 6
  • 17413 sqft (floor), 17413 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,435.71 psf
  • 11 mins (890 m) to EW5 Bedok MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

18 Fernvale Street

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1
  • 431 sqft
  • S$ 1,740.14 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1w

174 Canberra Drive

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 1,525.66 psf
  • 9 mins (750 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w