55,662 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

613 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 530,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 593.51 psf
  • 5 mins (400 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed

349A Pasir Panjang Road

  • S$ 1,700,000
  • 3 3
  • 1066 sqft
  • S$ 1,594.75 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC25 Haw Par Villa MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
6d
Viewed

334 Ubi Avenue 1

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 3 3
  • 1572 sqft
  • S$ 667.94 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to DT27 Ubi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
6d
Viewed

752 Jurong West Street 74

  • S$ 750,000
  • 4 2
  • 1593 sqft
  • S$ 470.81 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

65 Punggol Central

  • S$ 888,888
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,686.69 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
6d
Viewed

611 Yishun Street 61

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 628.90 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 3,280,000
  • 3 3
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.62 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to DT7 Sixth Avenue MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

20 Jalan Hajijah

  • S$ 1,860,000
  • 3 2
  • 1259 sqft
  • S$ 1,477.36 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to TE28 Siglap MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
6d
Viewed

42 Jalan Bahagia

  • S$ 1,300,000
  • 2 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 1,023.62 psf
  • 19 mins (1560 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1972
6d
Viewed

254 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 480.38 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to SE1 Compassvale LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
6d
Viewed

6 Pari Dedap Walk

  • S$ 1,410,000
  • 3 2
  • 1163 sqft
  • S$ 1,212.38 psf
  • 11 mins (960 m) to CG Tanah Merah MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2004
6d
Viewed

93B Telok Blangah Street 31

  • S$ 1,020,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,018.98 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CC27 Labrador Park MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
6d
Viewed

585 Pasir Ris Street 53

  • S$ 1,260,000
  • 4 3
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 802.04 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
6d
Viewed

429 Clementi Avenue 3

  • S$ 563,000
  • 3 2
  • 979 sqft
  • S$ 575.08 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1977
6d
Viewed

346 Clementi Avenue 5

  • S$ 438,888
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 608.72 psf
  • 8 mins (640 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
6d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,600,000
  • 5 3
  • 2600 sqft (floor), 2624 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,515.24 psf
  • 12 mins (970 m) to CR14 Turf City MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d

287 Bukit Batok East Avenue 3

  • S$ 999,000
  • 4 2
  • 1582 sqft
  • S$ 631.48 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

822 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 980,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,168.14 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
6d
Viewed

135 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 1,950,000
  • 3 4
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,322.03 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
6d
Viewed

646 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 6

  • S$ 450,000
  • 3 2
  • 807 sqft
  • S$ 557.62 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to NS15 Yio Chu Kang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1980
6d