55,681 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

225 Pending Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 104 sqft
  • S$ 5,288.46 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
4d
Viewed

241 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 600,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 663.72 psf
  • 8 mins (700 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

60 Teban Gardens Road

  • S$ 688,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 581.08 psf
  • 10 mins (790 m) to JE7 Pandan Reservoir MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
5d

716 Tampines Street 71

  • S$ 818,000
  • 3 2
  • 1280 sqft
  • S$ 639.06 psf
  • 15 mins (1260 m) to DT32 Tampines MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
5d
Viewed

8 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,280,000
  • 2 2
  • 850 sqft
  • S$ 1,505.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
5d
Viewed

177 River Valley Road

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 3,545.23 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
5d
Viewed

59 Marine Terrace

  • S$ 610,000
  • 2 1
  • 818 sqft
  • S$ 745.72 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1974
5d
Viewed

510 Pasir Ris Street 52

  • S$ 988,000
  • 3 1
  • 1571 sqft
  • S$ 628.90 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to CR5 Pasir Ris MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1993
5d
Viewed

29A West Coast Park

  • S$ 2,290,000
  • 3 2
  • 1227 sqft
  • S$ 1,866.34 psf
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2009
5d
Viewed

430D Fernvale Link

  • S$ 799,000
  • 4 2
  • 1205 sqft
  • S$ 663.07 psf
  • 7 mins (620 m) to SW4 Thanggam LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

510 East Coast Road

  • S$ 1,799,999
  • 3 2
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 2,142.86 psf
  • 10 mins (870 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

29 Leonie Hill

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 4 4
  • 2583 sqft
  • S$ 1,509.87 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
5d
Viewed

887B Woodlands Drive 50

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 626.26 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
5d
Viewed

408 Choa Chu Kang Avenue 3

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 575.22 psf
  • 1 mins (100 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1990
5d
Viewed

3 Joo Chiat Lane

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 463 sqft
  • S$ 1,835.85 psf
  • 14 mins (1170 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2006
5d
Viewed

Loyang Rise

  • S$ 2,600,000
  • 5 5
  • 2217 sqft (floor), 1614 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,610.90 psf
  • 14 mins (1120 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d
Viewed
  • S$ 488,000
  • 2 1
  • 699 sqft
  • S$ 698.14 psf
  • HDB Flat
5d
Viewed

287 Bishan Street 24

  • S$ 788,888
  • 4 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 711.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to CC15 Bishan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1991
5d
Viewed

650 Senja Link

  • S$ 628,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 530.41 psf
  • 4 mins (330 m) to BP12 Jelapang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1999
5d
Viewed

287B Jurong East Street 21

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 4 2
  • 1550 sqft
  • S$ 677.42 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to JE4 Toh Guan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
5d