55,697 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

741 Yishun Avenue 5

  • S$ 588,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 587.41 psf
  • 4 mins (320 m) to NS13 Yishun MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
3d
Viewed

732 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
3d
Viewed

727 Jurong West Avenue 5

  • S$ 568,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 507.60 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to JW1 Gek Poh MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
3d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,951,888
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,483.32 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

23 Yishun Street 51

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 4 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,351.35 psf
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
3d
Viewed

107 Tampines Street 86

  • S$ 720,000
  • 1 1
  • 441 sqft
  • S$ 1,632.65 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
3d
Viewed

60 Newton Road

  • S$ 3,380,000
  • 3 2
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,730.21 psf
  • 5 mins (410 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
3d
Viewed

546B Segar Road

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 580.81 psf
  • 2 mins (180 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
3d

532 Jurong West Street 52

  • S$ 649,000
  • 3 2
  • 1270 sqft
  • S$ 511.02 psf
  • 10 mins (850 m) to JS5 Corporation MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1982
3d
Viewed

138 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 570,000
  • 3 2
  • 980 sqft
  • S$ 581.63 psf
  • 6 mins (500 m) to PE3 Coral Edge LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2002
4d
Viewed

213A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 850,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 699.01 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
4d
Viewed

159 Bedok South Avenue 3

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 694.29 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d
Viewed

1 Toh Yi Drive

  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 4 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 834.54 psf
  • 5 mins (450 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
4d
Viewed

658C Punggol East

  • S$ 800,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 657.89 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
4d
Viewed

164 Jalan Teck Whye

  • S$ 795,000
  • 4 2
  • 1517 sqft
  • S$ 524.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to BP5 Phoenix LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
4d
Viewed

Bedok Ria Crescent

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2950 sqft (floor), 2052 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,339.18 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
4d
Viewed

272D Punggol Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (390 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
4d
Viewed

16 Spottiswoode Park Road

  • S$ 1,960,000
  • 3 2
  • 786 sqft
  • S$ 2,493.64 psf
  • 6 mins (510 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2017
4d

613 Hougang Avenue 8

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 904 sqft
  • S$ 608.41 psf
  • 16 mins (1350 m) to NE14 Hougang MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1985
4d
Viewed

140 Lorong Ah Soo

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 553.19 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
4d