56,625 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

131 Serangoon Avenue 3

  • S$ 2,150,000
  • 3 3
  • 1475 sqft
  • S$ 1,457.63 psf
  • 1 mins (120 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1d
Viewed

Siglap Avenue

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

8 Old Upper Thomson Road

  • S$ 1,800,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,064.22 psf
  • 17 mins (1430 m) to CR13 Bright Hill MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

6 Siglap Avenue South

  • S$ 7,280,000
  • 5 3
  • 3100 sqft (floor), 3813 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,909.26 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,728.61 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,599,900
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,435.16 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

21 Compassvale Road

  • S$ 830,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 1,836.28 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NE16 Sengkang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

9 Alexandra View

  • S$ 1,138,000
  • 1 1
  • 452 sqft
  • S$ 2,517.70 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,599,900
  • 2 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 2,435.16 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

200 Moulmein Road

  • S$ 1,468,000
  • 1 2
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,200.90 psf
  • 2 mins (190 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

18 Simei Street 1

  • S$ 925,000
  • 2 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 988.25 psf
  • 12 mins (1040 m) to DT34 Upper Changi MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

Lorong Marican

  • S$ 6,880,000
  • 5 3
  • 3333 sqft (floor), 4116 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,671.53 psf
  • 11 mins (950 m) to EW6 Kembangan MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

441 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 10

  • S$ 410,000
  • 2 2
  • 721 sqft
  • S$ 568.65 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to NS16 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1978
1d
Viewed

21 Stirling Road

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,728.61 psf
  • 6 mins (540 m) to EW19 Queenstown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Corporate Viewed

3 Saint George's Road

  • S$ 355,000
  • 2 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 559.06 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d
Viewed

80 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,700,000
  • 4 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.94 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

5 Shenton Way

  • S$ 16,000,000
  • 4 7
  • 6200 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 2 mins (170 m) to TE19 Shenton Way MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

310 Woodlands Street 31

  • S$ 435,000
  • 2 2
  • 785 sqft
  • S$ 554.14 psf
  • 7 mins (570 m) to NS8 Marsiling MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1d
Viewed

139 Petir Road

  • S$ 548,000
  • 3 2
  • 1109 sqft
  • S$ 494.14 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1d
Viewed

428 Pasir Ris Drive 6

  • S$ 710,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 634.50 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1989
1d