56,588 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

289D Bukit Batok Street 25

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 576.04 psf
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1997
1d
  • S$ 9,900,000
  • 7 7
  • 8078 sqft (floor), 4422 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,238.81 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to SW5 Fernvale LRT
  • Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 5,162,000
  • 5 5
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,422.34 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d

88 Mergui Road

  • S$ 1,160,000
  • 2 2
  • 602 sqft
  • S$ 1,926.91 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1d

8 Mar Thoma Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 2 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 1,769.12 psf
  • 14 mins (1210 m) to NE9 Boon Keng MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2012
1d
Viewed

732 Woodlands Circle

  • S$ 580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1087 sqft
  • S$ 533.58 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS10 Admiralty MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

27 West Coast Crescent

  • S$ 1,290,000
  • 2 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,331.27 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2005
1d
Viewed

9 Rivervale Crescent

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 3 3
  • 1238 sqft
  • S$ 1,114.70 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to SE2 Rumbia LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

39 Tampines Street 34

  • S$ 1,450,000
  • 3 3
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 1,224.66 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

655 Jurong West Street 61

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 925 sqft
  • S$ 594.59 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to EW28 Pioneer MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

109 Rangoon Road

  • S$ 3,796,000
  • 4 3
  • 2357 sqft
  • S$ 1,610.52 psf
  • 4 mins (290 m) to NE8 Farrer Park MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
1d

266C Punggol Way

  • S$ 740,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 747.47 psf
  • 3 mins (210 m) to PW7 Soo Teck LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

173 Chin Swee Road

  • S$ 1,230,000
  • 1 1
  • 495 sqft
  • S$ 2,484.85 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to NE4 Chinatown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2025
1d
Viewed

4 Marine Vista

  • S$ 1,920,000
  • 4 2
  • 1636 sqft
  • S$ 1,173.59 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1975
1d

1 Pasir Ris Link

  • S$ 1,148,800
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,301.02 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d

678A Jurong West Street 64

  • S$ 599,999
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 506.76 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to JS7 Bahar Junction MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1d
Viewed

490D Choa Chu Kang Avenue 5

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 575.66 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to JS2 Choa Chu Kang West
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

18 Dunman Road

  • S$ 2,046,000
  • 2 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,291.15 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

7 Dairy Farm Heights

  • S$ 1,232,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,735.21 psf
  • 10 mins (810 m) to DT3 Hillview MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

286 Tampines Street 22

  • S$ 620,000
  • 3 2
  • 1130 sqft
  • S$ 548.67 psf
  • 12 mins (960 m) to DT33 Tampines East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1d