56,567 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

51 Cove Drive

  • S$ 10,888,000
  • 4 6
  • 6900 sqft
  • S$ 1,577.97 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d

18 Upper Serangoon Crescent

  • S$ 1,350,000
  • 2 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,528.88 psf
  • 9 mins (710 m) to SE4 Kangkar LRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d

2 Shunfu Road

  • S$ 1,898,000
  • 2 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,449.03 psf
  • 5 mins (380 m) to CC16 Marymount MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

28 Handy Road

  • S$ 2,080,000
  • 2 1
  • 732 sqft
  • S$ 2,841.53 psf
  • 3 mins (280 m) to CC1 Dhoby Ghaut MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,499,999
  • 4 3
  • 2360 sqft (floor), 1661 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,709.21 psf
  • 9 mins (760 m) to NE12 Serangoon MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

512 Ang Mo Kio Avenue 8

  • S$ 560,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 559.44 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CR11 Ang Mo Kio MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1979
1d
Viewed

758 Pasir Ris Street 71

  • S$ 750,000
  • 3 2
  • 1356 sqft
  • S$ 553.10 psf
  • 15 mins (1290 m) to CP2 Elias MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d
Viewed

614 Choa Chu Kang Street 62

  • S$ 728,000
  • 3 2
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 516.31 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1994
1d

Ocean Drive

  • S$ 24,888,000
  • 6 7
  • 7900 sqft (floor), 6000 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,148.00 psf
  • Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2011
1d
Viewed

21 Ang Mo Kio Rise

  • S$ 1,888,888
  • 2 2
  • 743 sqft
  • S$ 2,542.24 psf
  • 11 mins (920 m) to TE6 Mayflower MRT
  • New Project: 2026
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

71 Punggol Central

  • S$ 990,000
  • 1 1
  • 603 sqft
  • S$ 1,641.79 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

290A Bukit Batok Street 24

  • S$ 575,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 513.85 psf
  • 16 mins (1300 m) to NS2 Bukit Batok MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1996
1d
Viewed

38 Leedon Heights

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 2,957.75 psf
  • 8 mins (670 m) to CC20 Farrer Road MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2024
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 12,500,000
  • 6 4
  • 5000 sqft (floor), 5970 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,093.80 psf
  • 13 mins (1080 m) to CC14 Lorong Chuan MRT
  • Detached House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

142 Lorong L Telok Kurau

  • S$ 3,900,000
  • 5 5
  • 3552 sqft (floor), 3552 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,097.97 psf
  • 14 mins (1160 m) to TE27 Marine Terrace MRT
  • Cluster House
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

474 Segar Road

  • S$ 700,000
  • 3 2
  • 1378 sqft
  • S$ 507.98 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to BP11 Segar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

Tanah Merah Kechil ,Bedok Rise, Jalan Limau Nipis, Jalan Limau Purut, Kew

  • S$ 5,990,000
  • 5 5
  • 4117 sqft (floor), 1747 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,428.73 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to EW4 Tanah Merah MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 2,010,000
  • 3 3
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 2,250.84 psf
  • New Project: 2029
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

103 Prince Charles Crescent

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 3 3
  • 1195 sqft
  • S$ 2,343.10 psf
  • 10 mins (800 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d

298 Beach Road

  • S$ 1,588,888
  • 1 1
  • 840 sqft
  • S$ 1,891.53 psf
  • 4 mins (340 m) to CC5 Nicoll Highway MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2014
1d