56,673 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

310B Punggol Walk

  • S$ 720,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 727.27 psf
  • 5 mins (430 m) to PW6 Sumang LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1d
Viewed

3 West Coast Drive

  • S$ 2,988,000
  • 4 4
  • 2433 sqft
  • S$ 1,228.11 psf
  • 18 mins (1530 m) to EW23 Clementi MRT
  • Apartment
  • Unknown Tenure
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

88 Edgedale Plains

  • S$ 1,710,000
  • 3 3
  • 1076 sqft
  • S$ 1,589.22 psf
  • 2 mins (200 m) to PE5 Kadaloor LRT
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1d
Viewed

28 Taman Permata

  • S$ 4,800,000
  • 4 3
  • 2000 sqft (floor), 1978 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,426.69 psf
  • 4 mins (300 m) to TE8 Upper Thomson MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

2 Flora Drive

  • S$ 1,680,000
  • 2 3
  • 1334 sqft
  • S$ 1,259.37 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed

Thomson Hills Drive

  • S$ 14,880,000
  • 6 6
  • 6400 sqft (floor), 8236 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,806.70 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to TE5 Lentor MRT
  • Bungalow House
  • Freehold
1d
Viewed

49 Normanton Park

  • S$ 965,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,831.12 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1d

69 Punggol Central

  • S$ 900,000
  • 1 1
  • 527 sqft
  • S$ 1,707.78 psf
  • 0 mins (30 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2017
1d
Viewed

15 Balmoral Road

  • S$ 3,730,000
  • 3 3
  • 1302 sqft
  • S$ 2,864.82 psf
  • 17 mins (1380 m) to DT10 Stevens MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2004
1d
Viewed

902 Sims Avenue

  • S$ 880,000
  • 1 1
  • 420 sqft
  • S$ 2,095.24 psf
  • 3 mins (220 m) to EW7 Eunos MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2022
1d
Viewed

Kasai Road / Neram Road / Saraca Road

  • S$ 5,500,000
  • 4 3
  • 3000 sqft (floor), 3660 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,502.73 psf
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 999-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

52 Choa Chu Kang North 6

  • S$ 1,580,000
  • 3 3
  • 1410 sqft
  • S$ 1,120.57 psf
  • 8 mins (660 m) to NS5 Yew Tee MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2000
1d
Viewed

6 Orange Grove Road

  • S$ 14,000,000
  • 5 5
  • 5769 sqft
  • S$ 2,426.76 psf
  • 10 mins (860 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1d

15 Institution Hill

  • S$ 1,550,000
  • 2 2
  • 711 sqft
  • S$ 2,180.03 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Condominium
  • 999-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1d
Viewed

191 Tanjong Rhu Road

  • S$ 2,750,000
  • 3 3
  • 1744 sqft
  • S$ 1,576.83 psf
  • 3 mins (240 m) to TE23 Tanjong Rhu MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2003
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 6,480,000
  • 4 5
  • 2810 sqft
  • S$ 2,306.05 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
Viewed
  • S$ 4,750,000
  • 4 3
  • 2067 sqft
  • S$ 2,298.02 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2010
1d
  • S$ 4,080,000
  • 3 3
  • 2250 sqft (floor), 1200 sqft (land)
  • S$ 3,400.00 psf
  • 8 mins (630 m) to DT20 Fort Canning MRT
  • Conservation House
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

22 Jalan Loyang Besar

  • S$ 2,327,000
  • 4 3
  • 1216 sqft
  • S$ 1,913.65 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to EW1 Pasir Ris MRT
  • New Project: 2028
  • Executive Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1d
Viewed

122 Jurong East Street 13

  • S$ 1,850,000
  • 3 3
  • 1690 sqft
  • S$ 1,094.67 psf
  • 9 mins (720 m) to NS1 Jurong East MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1986
1d