55,018 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1
Viewed

10 Draycott Park

  • S$ 9,680,000
  • 4 4
  • 4187 sqft
  • S$ 2,311.92 psf
  • 12 mins (990 m) to NS21 Newton MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w

153C Bedok South Road

  • S$ 1,100,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 1,098.90 psf
  • 8 mins (650 m) to TE30 Bedok South MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
2w

8 Saint Thomas Walk

  • S$ 1,600,000
  • 1 1
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 3,162.06 psf
  • 6 mins (470 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

11 Silat Avenue

  • S$ 3,400,000
  • 4 4
  • 1496 sqft
  • S$ 2,272.73 psf
  • 14 mins (1180 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w

2 Miltonia Close

  • S$ 2,800,000
  • 5 4
  • 3476 sqft (floor), 3476 sqft (land)
  • S$ 805.52 psf
  • Terraced House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2006
1w
Viewed

12 Bukit Batok Street 41

  • S$ 1,485,000
  • 3 2
  • 883 sqft
  • S$ 1,681.77 psf
  • 12 mins (1000 m) to JE2 Tengah Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2021
1w
Viewed

114 Pasir Ris Street 11

  • S$ 698,000
  • 4 2
  • 1322 sqft
  • S$ 527.99 psf
  • 8 mins (680 m) to CR4 Pasir Ris East MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1988
1w
Viewed

21 - 27 Flora Road

  • S$ 1,180,000
  • 1 1
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,217.75 psf
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1999
1w
Viewed

41 Carlisle Road

  • S$ 1,650,000
  • 3 2
  • 936 sqft
  • S$ 1,762.82 psf
  • 13 mins (1120 m) to NE7 Little India MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2009
1w

233 Pending Road

  • S$ 905,000
  • 3 2
  • 1625 sqft
  • S$ 556.92 psf
  • 1 mins (30 m) to BP8 Pending LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1987
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 5,180,000
  • 5 4
  • 2300 sqft (floor), 1900 sqft (land)
  • S$ 2,726.32 psf
  • 9 mins (780 m) to NE13 Kovan MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
1w
Viewed

95B Henderson Road

  • S$ 1,080,000
  • 3 2
  • 893 sqft
  • S$ 1,209.41 psf
  • 9 mins (730 m) to EW18 Redhill MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

54 Pipit Road

  • S$ 550,000
  • 3 2
  • 1012 sqft
  • S$ 543.48 psf
  • 6 mins (530 m) to CC10 MacPherson MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1984
1w
Viewed

506C Yishun Avenue 4

  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1001 sqft
  • S$ 649.35 psf
  • 13 mins (1060 m) to NS14 Khatib MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2018
1w
Viewed

309 Jurong East Street 32

  • S$ 799,000
  • 3 2
  • 1463 sqft
  • S$ 546.14 psf
  • 13 mins (1100 m) to EW25 Chinese Garden MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1983
1w
Viewed

308A Punggol Walk

  • S$ 780,000
  • 3 2
  • 990 sqft
  • S$ 787.88 psf
  • 5 mins (440 m) to NE17 Punggol MRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

68 St. Thomas Walk

  • S$ 5,900,000
  • 4 3
  • 2131 sqft
  • S$ 2,768.65 psf
  • 8 mins (690 m) to TE15 Great World MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2013
1w
Viewed

2 Geylang East Avenue 2

  • S$ 1,780,000
  • 3 3
  • 1249 sqft
  • S$ 1,425.14 psf
  • 5 mins (460 m) to EW8 Paya Lebar MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1998
1w
Viewed

38 Lorong 30 Geylang

  • S$ 750,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 1,833.74 psf
  • 9 mins (770 m) to CC8 Dakota MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

5A Woodlands Road

  • S$ 850,000
  • 1 1
  • 624 sqft
  • S$ 1,362.18 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to DT1 Bukit Panjang MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2013
1w