55,020 Properties for Sale - Pte Ltd in Singapore

    Show Map
1

10 Gopeng Street

  • S$ 1,199,000
  • 1 1
  • 657 sqft
  • S$ 1,824.96 psf
  • 4 mins (350 m) to EW15 Tanjong Pagar MRT
  • Apartment
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2007
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 520,000
  • 3 2
  • 1119 sqft
  • S$ 464.70 psf
  • 15 mins (1270 m) to NS12 Canberra MRT
  • HDB Flat
1w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 2,035,000
  • 3 2
  • 872 sqft
  • S$ 2,333.72 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 650,000
  • 3 2
  • 1184 sqft
  • S$ 548.99 psf
  • 6 mins (460 m) to PE1 Cove LRT
  • HDB Flat
1w

74 Gentle Drive

  • S$ 7,055,000
  • 5 5
  • 2900 sqft (floor), 4415 sqft (land)
  • S$ 1,597.96 psf
  • 7 mins (590 m) to NS20 Novena MRT
  • Semi-Detached House
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 1995
1w
Viewed

Boon Teck Road

  • S$ 7,200,000
  • 5 5
  • 5425 sqft (floor), 1443 sqft (land)
  • S$ 4,989.60 psf
  • 15 mins (1230 m) to NS19 Toa Payoh MRT
  • Terraced House
  • Freehold
  • Completion: 2026
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 1,150,000
  • 2 2
  • 710 sqft
  • S$ 1,619.72 psf
  • Apartment
1w
Viewed

1 Pearl Bank

  • S$ 1,330,000
  • 1 1
  • 430 sqft
  • S$ 3,093.02 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to NE3 Outram Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2024
1w
Viewed

De Souza Avenue

  • S$ 1,530,000
  • 2 2
  • 678 sqft
  • S$ 2,256.64 psf
  • 12 mins (1030 m) to DT5 Beauty World MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w

6 Scotts Road

  • S$ 1,980,000
  • 1 1
  • 635 sqft
  • S$ 3,118.11 psf
  • 3 mins (230 m) to NS22 Orchard MRT
  • Apartment
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2011
1w

6 Marina Boulevard

  • S$ 1,400,000
  • 1 1
  • 667 sqft
  • S$ 2,098.95 psf
  • 3 mins (250 m) to DT17 Downtown MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2008
1w
Viewed

30 Middle Road

  • S$ 1,050,000
  • 1 1
  • 409 sqft
  • S$ 2,567.24 psf
  • 6 mins (480 m) to CC3 Esplanade MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

5 Keppel Bay Drive

  • S$ 8,280,000
  • 4 6
  • 3057 sqft
  • S$ 2,708.54 psf
  • 10 mins (840 m) to NE1 HarbourFront MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2016
1w
Viewed

732 Bedok Reservoir Road

  • S$ 2,100,000
  • 3 3
  • 1292 sqft
  • S$ 1,625.39 psf
  • 3 mins (270 m) to DT30 Bedok Reservoir MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2015
1w
Viewed

20 Amber Road

  • S$ 6,000,000
  • 4 3
  • 2734 sqft
  • S$ 2,194.59 psf
  • 2 mins (150 m) to TE25 Tanjong Katong MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 1980
1w
Viewed

47 Normanton Park

  • S$ 1,897,700
  • 3 2
  • 969 sqft
  • S$ 1,958.41 psf
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

82 Yuan Ching Road

  • S$ 2,000,000
  • 3 2
  • 775 sqft
  • S$ 2,580.65 psf
  • 13 mins (1110 m) to EW26 Lakeside MRT
  • New Project: 2027
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
1w
Viewed
  • S$ 999,000
  • 1 1
  • 474 sqft
  • S$ 2,107.59 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to CC31 Cantonment MRT
  • Condominium
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2023
1w
Viewed

998B Buangkok Crescent

  • S$ 400,000
  • Studio
  • 506 sqft
  • S$ 790.51 psf
  • 15 mins (1250 m) to SW6 Layar LRT
  • HDB Flat
  • 99-year Leasehold
  • Built: 2019
1w

951 Bukit Timah Road

  • S$ 1,380,000
  • 1 1
  • 614 sqft
  • S$ 2,247.56 psf
  • 4 mins (310 m) to DT6 King Albert Park MRT
  • Condominium
  • Freehold
  • Built: 2007
1w